You are here

Contact Select Electric

Select Electric has an electrician in your neighborhood!

Santa Cruz Area:  
Santa Cruz   423-3036
Watsonville    728-2110
Aptos 662-0258
   
Monterey Area:  
Monterey 655-5828
Salinas 422-3036
Carmel 624-5828
Hollister 637-3050
   
Morgan Hill/Gilroy:  
Morgan Hill 779-3850
Gilroy  846-8010
San Luis Obispo:  
San Luis Obispo 541-3036
Atascadero 461-3408
Paso Robles 238-7652
Templeton 434-5084
Los Osos/Morro Bay 528-5828
5 Cities 481-7978
Nipomo 929-1282
   
Santa Maria/Lompoc:  
Santa Maria 928-4949
Lompoc 736-9758
Santa Barbara:  
Santa Barbara 963-2066
Carpinteria 684-7978
   
Ventura:  
Ventura 652-2200
Oxnard 486-4431
Camarillo   384-4441
Santa Paula 525-4594
Thousand Oaks 497-9240

Business office/Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 6441,
Los Osos, CA 93412

Phone:
Toll Free 1-800-549-5828
Business Fax 1-800-774-0584

Email:
info@SelectElectric.com

Request a Quote: Request a quote for a particular problem or job.